Uživatel nepřihlášen Přihlásit se
0 Kč
Prohlédnout košík

Schéma "FRAME" pro model KTM MX 125 SX 2017 (EU)

FRAME
1 FRAME ''504P3'' BLACK 2016 38 335,34 Kč
5040300100033
2 SUBFRAME 2016 8 300,12 Kč
79003002000
3 BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX 57,72 Kč
77303139000
4 FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 76,96 Kč
0019080206S
5 SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS 72,24 Kč
79003003000
6 ENGINE BRACE L/S 772,83 Kč
50403013000
7 ENGINE BRACE R/S 772,83 Kč
50403014000
8 AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45 81,80 Kč
0035080156S
9 TANK REST RUBBER 408,86 Kč
79007012000
10 CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610 68,97 Kč
58111076000
11 HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40 81,80 Kč
0025080166S
12 PVC-HOSE 6X9 153,91 Kč
50335030001
13 ANGEL PIECE '97 89,78 Kč
50303089000
14 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 46,59 Kč
54310086100
15 ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115 237,28 Kč
77203014000
18 HH collar screw M8x30 72,24 Kč
0025080306
19 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 36,91 Kč
0025060406
20 WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 19,24 Kč
0125060003
21 FOOTREST L/S 2016 859,34 Kč
79003040000
22 FOOTREST R/S 2016 859,34 Kč
79003041000
23 WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 19,24 Kč
0125100003
24 FOOTREST SPRING R/S 2016 89,78 Kč
79003044000
25 BOLT FOR FOOT PED 03 195,66 Kč
54803044000
26 FOOTREST SPRING L/S 2016 89,78 Kč
79003045000
27 PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 16,09 Kč
0094032253
28 FOOT PEGS SET CPL. 2016 2 015,38 Kč
79003040033
29 HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6 36,91 Kč
0014050123
30 BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 03 105,88 Kč
54803092060
31 CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 6,41 Kč
44011076305
32 CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK 3,27 Kč
44011076140
33 FRAME PROTECTION SET BLACK 859,34 Kč
7900309400033
34 BLIND RIVET NUT M6 KNURLED 57,72 Kč
79003002080
35 AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X20 ISA45 81,80 Kč
0035080206S
98 CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16 250,11 Kč
79003053010
99 SPROCKET COVER KIT 416,85 Kč
50403096010

Ostatní schémata pro tento model