Uživatel nepřihlášen Přihlásit se
0 Kč
Prohlédnout košík

Schéma "FRAME" pro model KTM MX 250 SX 2013 (US)

FRAME
1 FRAME ANTHRAZIT ''548L3'' 39 125,71 Kč
54803601000BE
2 SUB FRAME SX 8 585,43 Kč
77203002000
3 SUB FRAME APPLICAT. LEFT 08 338,56 Kč
78003002010
4 SUB FRAME APPLICATION R/S 08 338,56 Kč
78003002020
5 REINFORCING 250 SX CPL. 1 127,12 Kč
54803613000
7 TANK REST RUBBER 426,53 Kč
77207012000
8 SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 65,82 Kč
59001037000
9 HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 22,51 Kč
0934080003
12 ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS=13 248,53 Kč
54603013000
14 FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20 81,80 Kč
0019080206S
15 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X44 57,72 Kč
56530079000
16 BLIND PLUG-IN NUT M5 WN 22A 03 67,40 Kč
54803092050
17 CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK 3,27 Kč
44011076140
17 CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 6,41 Kč
44011076305
18 COU.SUNK SCR. AH ISO7380 M5X25 25,65 Kč
0738050250
19 BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 03 109,02 Kč
54803092060
25 SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 41,75 Kč
54310086200
26 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 48,16 Kč
54310086100
27 HH collar screw M8x30 75,38 Kč
0025080306
28 HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30 40,17 Kč
0025060306
36 FOOT PEG L/S SILVER 02 1 335,60 Kč
59003040250
40 FOOT PEG R/S SILVER 02 1 335,60 Kč
59003041250
41 BOLT FOR FOOT PED 03 205,22 Kč
54803044000
42 FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 93,05 Kč
54603041000
43 WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 20,93 Kč
0125100003
44 PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
0094032253
45 FOOTPEG L.+R. CPL. 03 2 177,27 Kč
5030314013390
46 ANGEL PIECE '97 94,62 Kč
50303089000
47 PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER 102,61 Kč
55007016001
50 SPROCKET COVER 250 SX 07 413,70 Kč
54803096000
59 CHAIN SLIDER LOWER PART CPL. 213,32 Kč
77203053000
62 BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX 60,98 Kč
77303139000
63 PLASTIC FRAME PROTECTION SET 878,58 Kč
77203094000
64 CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.11 259,79 Kč
77203053010
99 SPROCKET COVER KIT 472,99 Kč
54803096010

Ostatní schémata pro tento model